Staff List

Mat Adelmund

Video Game Design

(509) 222-5277

Nathen Allington

Fire Fighting

(509) 222-5552

Kim Anderson

Pre-Veterinary Tech

509-222-5938

Nic Armstrong

Instructional Assistant Auto Systems Technology

Rob Brackett

Instructor Diesel./Auto/Technology

(509) 222-6082

Larry Brookes

Auto Systems Technology

(509) 222-6082

Brenda Buroker

Law Enforcement Instructor

(509) 222-5719

Tri-Tech Catering

(509) 222-7310

Kathleen Claymore

Instructional Assistant Culinary Art

(509) 222-7309

Craig Coleman

Cyber Security

(509) 222-5350

Sherrie Croshaw

Dental Assisting

(509) 222-5577

Gina Cutts

Welding Technology

(509) 222-6184

Ed Dailey

Radio Production

(509) 222-5670

Dustin Dunkin

Instructional Assistant-Welding Technology

(509) 222-6184

Judy Fryer

Attendance/ASB Secretary

(509) 222-7307

Mike Greif

Digital Arts & Filmmaking

(509) 222-5810

Bonnie Hansen

Pre-School Director

(509) 222-7311

Shelley Hill

Instructional Assistant -Dental Assisting

(509) 222-5577

Pam Kirkpatrick

School Nurse

(509) 222-6979

Bobbie Lotz

Early Childhood Education

(509) 222-7311

Robert Lozano

Auto Body Technology

(509) 222-5260

Abby Mattson

Assistant Director

(509) 222-7300

Lisa McKinney

Assistant Director

(509) 222-7300

Holly Milewski

Careers in Healthcare

(509) 222-5077

Tony Milewski

Construction Trades

(509) 222-5292

Victoria's Academy of Cosmetology

(509) 586-9979

Arlene Peterson

Registrar

(509) 222-7308

Thavone Phanekham

Lead Custodian

Joe Porter

Auto /Diesel Technology Instructional Assistant

(509) 222-6082

Roger Potts

Pre-Nursing/Medical Occupations

(509) 222-7313

Larry Price

Swing Custodian

Paul Randall

Director

(509) 222-7300

Shelly Reed

TAEC Secretary (Co-Op)

(509) 222-6568

Lesley Rutz

APEX/LOC Instructor/SPED Liaison

(509) 222-5645

Julie Stott

Teen Parent Instructor

(509) 222-6029

Karen Suhr

Career Center Specialist

(509) 222-5430

Charity Upton

Director's Secretary

(509) 222-7322

Joy White

Nursery Director/ Boys & Girls Club

(509) 222-7312

LuAnne Wiles

Culinary Arts

(509) 222-7309

Kathy Yonkers

Pre-Nursing/Medical Occupations

(509) 222-7028